Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Palencia 5k & Lil' Matey Race - January 21, 2023
St. Augustine, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Awards
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
Race:
5k
:
All
Male
Female
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-98
No Age
Place
Bib
Name
Time
Pace
Age
Place
5k Overall Males
1st
32
JUWANN CHRISTOPHER
00:19:12
6:11/mile
25
M
1
2nd
26
DANIEL MCMAHON
00:19:17
6:13/mile
34
M
2
3rd
297
dean krueger
00:20:39
6:39/mile
52
M
3
5k Male Masters
1st
250
GUY JACKSON
00:21:00
6:46/mile
53
M
4
5k Male 9 and under
1st
289
SAM TAYLOR
00:31:29
10:09/mile
9
M
35
2nd
222
MASON BALDWIN
00:38:24
12:22/mile
8
M
47
3rd
235
COLTON YOUNG
00:49:40
16:01/mile
6
M
57
5k Male 10-14
1st
386
JOSEPH WOZNIAK
00:22:03
7:06/mile
12
M
7
2nd
292
EVAN HODAC
00:22:44
7:19/mile
12
M
9
3rd
385
JOHN TYLER WOZNIAK
00:25:39
8:16/mile
10
M
22
5k Male 20-24
1st
53
DANIEL HOGAN
00:22:45
7:20/mile
24
M
10
2nd
261
MATTHEW JACKSON
00:24:43
7:58/mile
23
M
16
5k Male 25-29
1st
1
SHANE BUTLER
01:05:29
21:07/mile
26
M
62
5k Male 30-34
1st
237
DOUG SHARPLES
00:23:09
7:27/mile
33
M
11
2nd
392
DREW UPCHURCH
00:24:24
7:52/mile
34
M
14
3rd
39
KIP STEM
00:25:46
8:18/mile
33
M
23
5k Male 35-39
1st
239
COREY ROSENBAUM
00:24:32
7:54/mile
35
M
15
2nd
55
TYLER BOUTIN
00:24:46
7:59/mile
39
M
17
3rd
241
ALEX BRESHEARS
00:37:42
12:09/mile
37
M
45
5k Male 40-44
1st
387
RICH WOZNIAK
00:21:30
6:56/mile
43
M
6
2nd
20
JAMES MCCONATHA
00:23:41
7:38/mile
40
M
13
3rd
185
JAMIE WILLIAMS
00:25:01
8:03/mile
44
M
19
5k Male 45-49
1st
34
robert gould
00:21:21
6:53/mile
46
M
5
2nd
228
ROBERT W MILLER
00:23:20
7:31/mile
49
M
12
3rd
373
Paul Studivant
00:25:11
8:07/mile
49
M
20
5k Male 50-54
1st
273
ALLEN ANDERSON
00:25:22
8:10/mile
52
M
21
2nd
282
James Este
00:28:33
9:12/mile
53
M
29
3rd
286
SCOTT COBLE
00:31:54
10:17/mile
54
M
37
5k Male 55-59
1st
281
MATTHEW POWELL
00:24:49
8:00/mile
57
M
18
2nd
223
RODGER BALDWIN
00:38:25
12:23/mile
56
M
48
5k Male 60-64
1st
27
STEVE BEARD
00:22:06
7:07/mile
62
M
8
2nd
36
GARY SCHULTZ
00:26:15
8:28/mile
60
M
25
3rd
272
ZACHARY SMITH
00:34:37
11:09/mile
61
M
39
5k Male 65-69
1st
35
BERNIE POWERS
00:26:48
8:38/mile
67
M
28
2nd
227
BILL ARMSTRONG
00:30:18
9:46/mile
69
M
32
3rd
217
RAMANUJAM EYYUNNI
00:31:34
10:10/mile
69
M
36
5k Male 70-74
1st
181
STEPHEN M SCHROBO
00:29:05
9:22/mile
70
M
31