Toggle navigation
Log In
|
Sign Up
Add My Event
Log In
|
Sign Up
Palencia 5k & Lil' Matey Race - January 21, 2023
St. Augustine, FL
About
Teams
Results
Awards
Contact
Register Now
Race Results
5k
Saturday, Jan 20, 2018
Results are: Unofficial
Participants
149
Finishers
141
Pace
11:17/mile
Average Time
00:35:02
Year:
2023
2022
2021
2020
2018
Race:
Select Race
5k
Gender:
All
Female
Male
Age Group:
All Ages
9 and under
10-14
15-19
20-24
25-29
30-34
35-39
40-44
45-49
50-54
55-59
60-64
65-69
70-74
75-98
No Age
Search:
Request a Correction
Place
Name
Gender
Gender Place
Age
Age Place
Gun Time
Chip Time
Pace
Last Seen At
Start Time
1
JUWANN CHRISTOPHER
(# 32)
M
1
25
1st Overall
00:19:12
6:11/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
2
DANIEL MCMAHON
(# 26)
M
2
34
2nd Overall
00:19:17
6:13/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
3
Michelle Krueger
(# 298)
F
1
42
1st Overall
00:19:27
6:16/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
4
MARYANNE HOLTZ
(# 14)
F
2
38
2nd Overall
00:19:38
6:19/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
5
dean krueger
(# 297)
M
3
52
3rd Overall
00:20:39
6:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
6
GUY JACKSON
(# 250)
M
4
53
1st Masters
00:21:00
6:46/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
7
robert gould
(# 34)
M
5
46
1 / 10
00:21:21
6:53/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
8
RICH WOZNIAK
(# 387)
M
6
43
1 / 9
00:21:30
6:56/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
9
JOSEPH WOZNIAK
(# 386)
M
7
12
1 / 5
00:22:03
7:06/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
10
STEVE BEARD
(# 27)
M
8
62
1 / 4
00:22:06
7:07/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
11
EVAN HODAC
(# 292)
M
9
12
2 / 5
00:22:44
7:19/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
12
DANIEL HOGAN
(# 53)
M
10
24
1 / 2
00:22:45
7:20/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
13
KRISTEN ECKERT
(# 232)
F
3
38
3rd Overall
00:23:04
7:26/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
14
DOUG SHARPLES
(# 237)
M
11
33
1 / 5
00:23:09
7:27/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
15
HAVEN HINKLE
(# 275)
F
4
14
1 / 4
00:23:12
7:28/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
16
SALLY CHAPPELL
(# 56)
F
5
55
1st Masters
00:23:18
7:30/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
17
ROBERT W MILLER
(# 228)
M
12
49
2 / 10
00:23:20
7:31/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
18
GIANNA PAMPALONI MAHFUZ
(# 233)
F
6
43
1 / 10
00:23:40
7:37/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
19
JAMES MCCONATHA
(# 20)
M
13
40
2 / 9
00:23:41
7:38/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
20
TABITHA WILLIAMS
(# 192)
F
7
33
1 / 7
00:23:44
7:39/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
21
DREW UPCHURCH
(# 392)
M
14
34
2 / 5
00:24:24
7:52/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
22
COREY ROSENBAUM
(# 239)
M
15
35
1 / 4
00:24:32
7:54/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
23
MATTHEW JACKSON
(# 261)
M
16
23
2 / 2
00:24:43
7:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
24
ERIKA OLSON
(# 262)
F
8
23
1 / 5
00:24:45
7:58/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
25
TYLER BOUTIN
(# 55)
M
17
39
2 / 4
00:24:46
7:59/mile
Finish
8:00 AM
Page:
1
2
3
4
5
6
Next >
Last >>
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##
{1}
##LOC[OK]##
##LOC[Cancel]##